Resultat liste

Rang Km Rytter Hest
1 479 Anette Sommer Darwin SH
2 461 Merethe Neland YR Freja
3 423 *Hanne Hein Boss
4 383 *Lotte Hillers S.R Irina OX
5 346 *Lis Fogh Sinaida By Marahepa OX
6 315 *Anna Maria Olsen Bellis
7 312 *Karen M. Wadsholt Winnetou Dream Horse
8 290 *Poul Søren Andresen Kabira dalouze
9 258 *Dorthe Egeland Impuls ox
10 249 *Ann Kristina Pedersen Reality HS
11 246 Bettina Dichmann Jadir OX
12 244 *Trine Volmer Jørgensen Zodiac
13 241 Karen Thingstrup Le Mans Gubi
14 219 *Johanne Hvid Falbala OX
15 219 *Conny E. Villadsen Azuan
16 215 *Patricia Hass Pilborg ML Kazakhstan OX
17 209 *Helen Munksø Wisdoms Al-Fahl OX
18 208 *Anita Skov Laustsen Al Wadi Estopa Of Tas OX
19 206 *Dorthe Christensen Carpe Diem OX
20 198 *Lotte Hillers SF Al Mazaika ox
21 193 *Margit Jelstad Monza's Ticaca
22 192 Hanne Frank Fønix Af Egensevang
23 184 *Susanne Therkelsen Icon ss ox
24 177 *Hanne Haagen Hansen Sharif
25 174 *Pia Lund TA Hatifa Bint Hafez OX
26 174 *Inger Skov Chulek Sam Sam
27 174 Lotte Klitgaard Jespersen KR Markomir OX
28 172 Tina Bratajka Supernova Sand
29 170 *Karin Rasmussen Mikado
30 167 Tina Bratajka Esmil Reerstrup
31 166 Berit Kildegaard Pyra H
32 164 Anna Sofie Rasmussen Moncered OX
33 163 Annette Haurum Abuzed OX
34 162 Anna Sofie Rasmussen Appeal ox
35 161 Kira Egebjerg Sabransky Zamiil
36 159 Inger Pitter Bertelsen Nicke OX
37 157 Lise Christensen (YR) Hercules
38 148 *Hanne Haagen Hansen TS Miranda OX
39 145 *Anne Wejlemand Miss Moneypenny
40 143 *Lena Hahn Atzen YR Filuca A Egelykken
41 141 Nicoline Køster YR New Finder
42 139 Brita Christensen Hercules
43 139 Sofie Esbjørn Høffer Joleesha Estopa of Tas OX
44 136 Lone Aalekjær Raams OX
45 133 *Gitte Brændgaard Nielsen Havrebjerggaard's Rinaldo
46 132 Inge-Merete Larsen Zameel OX
47 131 *Gitte Amby Balate OX
48 126 Mette Malling Thor
49 126 Kate Nedergaard Mister X-Ray
50 124 Ulla Gade Errgo OX
51 124 Janet Mod Garpur fra Pegasus
52 123 *Charlotte Kromann-Rasmussen May-A-Li OX
53 122 *Helen Munksø Shams Star ox
54 121 Christina Hjortshøj Alicia OX
55 119 Karoline Christensen YR Emira Aziza OX
56 116 Birthe Wellberg Shaman
57 111 Mia Weesch Nielsen Fanniya El Sad OX
58 104 Allan H Paulsen Kazar OX
59 103 Bettina Lidström Benjaco's Natane
60 103 Ingelise Kristoffersen Djamila S ox
61 102 Christina Nielsen Chance
62 102 *Jake Bernau Sandgravgårds Milan
63 100 Marie-Louise Hansen Malih H
64 99 *Line Mathisen Safeer El Gamal OX
65 95 *Marianne Olesen Nicole Bint Maras
66 95 Christina Ulrich Pedersen Gnýr fra Kokholm
67 91 *Robert Ørsted Olympos Viagra OX
68 91 Leif Neland Jalle Junior
69 87 *Cecilie Næss Damm Molly
70 87 Malene Thune Fire PH
71 86 *Christine Pedersen Bastian
72 85 *Cecilie Næss Damm Ona Cezz
73 84 Rikke Arkesteijn Naizaak OX
74 84 *Helen Munksø Victor De Charmant
75 84 *Marianne Jensen Djablo
76 84 Bibi Kongslev Amazing Firfod
77 84 *Robert Ørsted Casper
78 83 *Jane Annika Mammen Andersen Elars OX
79 83 *Johanne Hvid Lufas ox
80 83 *Lis Fogh Azedine OX
81 81 Lisa Nielsen Frej
82 81 *Patricia Hass Pilborg Duke Des Cedres OX
83 80 Amanda Kalmeyer (YR) Imros OX
84 80 Inge-Merete Larsen El Neiro OX
85 80 Rikke Arkesteijn Shajan
86 80 John S. Nielsen Bafur ox
87 80 *Christine Pedersen Shetan Shadwan ox
88 80 Cecilie Pedersen Luna
89 80 Amanda Kalmeyer (YR) Cargash
90 78 *Marion Huss Zefyr
91 68 Signe Erez Lufas ox
92 68 *Trine H L Pedersen Cheri
93 63 Mette Wind W W Nieska GB OX
94 61 Mette Wind Gashin El Din OX
95 61 Grit Brint Bedouinsheik ox
96 60 *Dorthe Christensen Sebu
97 55 *Helen Munksø Prucell ox
98 51 Gwen Merle Jarchow Beta
99 51 *Helle Adamsen Yrwan ox
100 51 Sonja Van Willigen Holms Zamirah OX
101 50 *Niels Jørgen Petersen Silver
102 46 Frida Josephine Nielsen Copy ox
103 46 Lis Vinther Sheik
104 46 *Niels Jørgen Petersen Millinium
105 45 *Jette Stofberg Pedersen Vakaris
106 45 Allan H Paulsen Bedouinsheik ox
107 45 Gitte Nielsen Titan Lau
108 45 *Martin Mølbach Olsen Matrix
109 44 *Helle Vistisen Casper
110 44 *Annebeth Abrahamsen W. Delight ox
111 44 Sussie Staun Pallesen Elena
112 44 *Flemming Hyldeqvist Sharif
113 43 Marianne Dahl SK Dunya OX
114 43 *Janni Brosø Sorte
115 43 *Eva Marie Obbekjer Julius Kildegaard
116 43 Stine Schmidt Danielsen Cassandra
117 43 Carey Kristensen Fair Wind
118 43 Rikke Sommerlund Nielsen Geronimo OX
119 43 *Jette Stofberg Pedersen Dikan El Karmdal OX
120 42 Annette Haurum Basheer El Karmdal OX
121 42 Helle Agergaard Amby Blami fra Overgaard
122 42 *Gitte Amby Eyvindur fra Tradsbjerg
123 41 Tanja N Kohn Tristian Al-Bait
124 41 Louise Bach Rasmussen Kashmir
125 41 Kira C.W.Leuenhagen Preeti
126 41 Helle Hansen Arezzo
127 41 Grethe Carstensen Baby Roo
128 40 Anette Maj Billesbølle Sharie SH
129 40 Maja Nygaard Junker Cherelda OX
130 40 Susanne Von Mehren Tign fra Arbæjarhjaleig
131 40 Katja Berg Proximate Wizard
132 40 Lisa Belhage Adygheya Ozal
133 40 Anne Grete Kofod Caliber ox
134 40 Rebecca Bastkjær Larsen Húni fra Ellidshøj
135 40 *Inge Broms Ditte Follo
136 40 *Simone Ørum Al Fahesh ox
137 36 Rikke Arkesteijn Holms Zamirah OX
138 36 Nanna C. Høgsholt Naizaak OX
139 36 Sisse Elbo Jensen Tulle-Bell
140 36 Lise Christensen (YR) Freja
141 36 *Jacob V. Pedersen Dylan SH
142 36 *Cecilie Næss Damm Andromeda VIII